MULTIPASS 3D LASER SCANS LTD.

Company number 05777124

Registered office address
5 Miller Close, Newton In Furness, Cumbria, LA13 0NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2021
due by 25 April 2021

Last statement dated 11 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2610) LIMITED 11 Apr 2006 - 29 Aug 2006