AGCO RECEIVABLES LIMITED

Company number 05777110

Registered office address
Hill House 1, Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2607) LIMITED 11 Apr 2006 - 10 Oct 2006