JOHN HARVEY & SONS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05777101

Registered office address
2 Longwalk Road, Stockley Park, Uxbridge, Middlesex, England, UB11 1BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2020
due by 15 June 2020

Last statement dated 1 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2606) LIMITED 11 Apr 2006 - 26 Jun 2006