EXCELSIOR RESIDENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05777070

Registered office address
C/O Rowland Jones Chartered Surveyors Ethos, Kings Road, Swansea, SA1 8AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2019
due by 9 December 2019

Last statement dated 25 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
MARKERMAST LIMITED 11 Apr 2006 - 17 Jul 2006