BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BRENNTAG UK HOLDING LIMITED

Company number 05777067

Registered office address
Alpha House, Lawnswood Business Park, Redvers Close, Leeds, England, LS16 6QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2019
due by 23 April 2019

Last statement dated 9 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
EARTHRING LIMITED 11 Apr 2006 - 18 May 2006