RENAISSANCE ASSET MANAGERS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05775989

Registered office address
New Bridge Street House, 30-34 New Bridge Street, London, EC4V 6BJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 September 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RENAISSANCE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED 10 Apr 2006 - 26 Sep 2011