BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GLOBAL LAND SALES LIMITED

Company number 05773358

Registered office address
C/O Jw Hinks, 19 Highfield Road, Edgbaston, Birmingham, B15 3BH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CARDWIND LIMITED 07 Apr 2006 - 18 May 2006