WARMSURE LIMITED

Company number 05769525

Registered office address
Crown House, Birch Street, Wolverhampton, United Kingdom, WV1 4JX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
XTRAWARM LIMITED 22 Jun 2006 - 07 Aug 2006
WARMSERVE LIMITED 20 Apr 2006 - 22 Jun 2006
CROSSCO (934) LIMITED 04 Apr 2006 - 20 Apr 2006