DAVID LLOYD LEISURE NOMINEE NO.3 LIMITED

Company number 05768139

Registered office address
The Hangar Mosquito Way, Hatfield Business Park, Hatfield, Hertfordshire, AL10 9AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 3 January 2021
due by 3 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2021
due by 18 April 2021

Last statement dated 4 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON & REGIONAL (HEALTH CLUBS NO.3) LIMITED 06 Sep 2006 - 07 May 2009
PRECIS (2604) LIMITED 04 Apr 2006 - 06 Sep 2006