CEREP UK INVESTMENT D GP LIMITED

Company number 05768117

Registered office address
Pricewaterhousecoopers Llp, 7 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2RT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 July 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2602) LIMITED 04 Apr 2006 - 28 Apr 2006