BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GLISTEN SNACKS LIMITED

Company number 05766776

Registered office address
4 The Switchback, Gardner Road, Maidenhead, England, SL6 7RJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BIG THOUGHTS HOLDINGS LIMITED 06 Dec 2006 - 23 Nov 2007
CARSTAIRS LIMITED 03 Apr 2006 - 06 Dec 2006