BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CRANE PAYMENT INNOVATIONS INTERNATIONAL LTD

Company number 05763892

Registered office address
Unit 51/52 Suttons Business Park, Suttons Park Avenue, Reading, RG6 1AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2018
due by 14 April 2018

Last statement dated 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MEI UK INTERNATIONAL, LTD 24 May 2006 - 02 Sep 2016
PEDALFLIP LIMITED 31 Mar 2006 - 24 May 2006