CANDLE TOPCO UK LIMITED

Company number 05763647

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NOTEDEW LIMITED 30 Mar 2006 - 11 May 2006