EUROSAIL 2006-2BL PLC

Company number 05763603

Registered office address
Wilmington Trust Sp Services (london) Limited, Third Floor, 1 King's Arms Yard, London, EC2R 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2021
due by 13 April 2021

Last statement dated 30 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROSAIL 2006-2 PLC 12 Jun 2006 - 11 Aug 2006
POCKETCLOSE PLC 30 Mar 2006 - 12 Jun 2006