1&1 IONOS UK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05763397

Registered office address
Discovery House, 154 Southgate Street, Gloucester, Gloucestershire, GL1 2EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2021
due by 13 April 2021

Last statement dated 30 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
1 AND 1 IONOS UK HOLDINGS LIMITED 30 Mar 2019 - 05 Apr 2019
1&1 UK HOLDINGS LIMITED 04 May 2006 - 30 Mar 2019
TRUSHELFCO (NO.3209) LIMITED 30 Mar 2006 - 04 May 2006