BLACKTON ROOFING & CLADDING LIMITED

Company number 05763224

Registered office address
Mazars House Gelderd Road, Gildersome, Leeds, Yorkshire, LS27 7JN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
THOMPSON ROOFING SERVICES LIMITED 30 Mar 2006 - 08 Jun 2009