ALLIED LIGHTING LIMITED

Company number 05762369

Registered office address
4 Riversway Business Village Navigation Way, Ashton-On-Ribble, Preston, England, PR2 2YP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2021
due by 13 April 2021

Last statement dated 30 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46439 - Wholesale of radio, television goods & electrical household appliances (other than records, tapes, CD's & video tapes and the equipment used for playing them)
Previous company names
Name Period
BILLION ASSETS LIMITED 30 Mar 2006 - 14 Dec 2009