INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENTS (DEFENCE) LIMITED

Company number 05761924

Registered office address
Level 7 One Bartholomew Close, Barts Square, London, United Kingdom, EC1A 7BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2021
due by 18 April 2021

Last statement dated 4 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CARILLION PRIVATE FINANCE (DEFENCE) LIMITED 21 Apr 2006 - 27 Dec 2013
TRUSHELFCO (NO.3207) LIMITED 30 Mar 2006 - 21 Apr 2006