BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MIND CHI LTD

Company number 05761637

Registered office address
9 Sherwood Avenue, Ferndown, Dorset, BH22 8JS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE LEARNING CONSORTIUM LIMITED 29 Mar 2006 - 25 Jun 2009