BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

AB VEHICLE SECURITY LIMITED

Company number 05759167

Registered office address
264 Banbury Road, Oxford, OX2 7DY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 October 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SUNWELL PROPERTY LIMITED 28 Mar 2006 - 18 Aug 2008