BERKELEY HOMES (GREATER LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 05756902

Registered office address
Berkeley House, 19 Portsmouth Road, Cobham, Surrey, KT11 1JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2021
due by 10 April 2021

Last statement dated 27 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BERKELEY ONE HUNDRED AND NINETEEN LIMITED 27 Mar 2006 - 24 Aug 2006