BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MOBIUS LIFE ADMINISTRATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05754821

Registered office address
7th Floor 20 Gresham Street, London, England, EC2V 7JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 March 2019
due by 7 April 2019

Last statement dated 24 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INVESTMENT SOLUTIONS INVESTMENT ADMINISTRATION SERVICES LIMITED 24 Mar 2006 - 03 Feb 2014