BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MOLSON COMPACT LTD

Company number 05754304

Registered office address
Unit 4 Smoke Lane Industrial Estate, Avonmouth, Bristol, BS11 0YA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2018
due by 6 April 2018

Last statement dated 23 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46630 - Wholesale of mining, construction and civil engineering machinery
Previous company names
Name Period
MOLSON (YANMAR) LTD 23 Mar 2006 - 03 Mar 2007