CARILLION PRIVATE FINANCE (SECURE) LIMITED

Company number 05753809

Registered office address
Crown House, Birch Street, Wolverhampton, United Kingdom, WV1 4JX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.3206) LIMITED 23 Mar 2006 - 21 Apr 2006