CARILLION PRIVATE FINANCE (TRANSPORT) LIMITED

Company number 05753751

Registered office address
16th Floor 1 Westfield Avenue, Stratford, England, E20 1HZ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2021
due by 6 April 2021

Last statement dated 23 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.3205) LIMITED 23 Mar 2006 - 21 Apr 2006