BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GTL TERMINALS LIMITED

Company number 05752493

Registered office address
30th Floor 40 Bank Street, London, England, E14 5NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2019
due by 27 April 2019

Last statement dated 13 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 09100 - Support activities for petroleum and natural gas extraction
Previous company names
Name Period
PAN EUROPEAN TERMINALS LIMITED 08 Jun 2015 - 04 Jun 2018
PAN EUROPEAN TERMINALS PLC 30 Aug 2012 - 08 Jun 2015
BALTIC OIL TERMINALS PLC 13 Apr 2006 - 30 Aug 2012
BALTIC OIL TERMINALS LIMITED 22 Mar 2006 - 13 Apr 2006