BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FREEDOM4 LIMITED

Company number 05751878

Registered office address
3 Cadogan Gate, London, England, SW1X 0AS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PIPEX WIRELESS LIMITED 18 Apr 2006 - 02 Oct 2007
NEWINCCO 537 LIMITED 22 Mar 2006 - 18 Apr 2006