ARCHITEN LANDRELL ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 05747925

Registered office address
Suite 1, Goldfields House, 18a Gold Tops, Newport, South Wales, NP20 4PH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 July 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RDP 29 LIMITED 20 Mar 2006 - 07 Apr 2006