SPIRIT NORWAY LIMITED

Company number 05747539

Registered office address
1st Floor 20 Kingston Road, Staines-Upon-Thames, England, TW18 4LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2020
due by 15 June 2020

Last statement dated 1 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTRICA NORWAY LIMITED 17 Mar 2006 - 13 Dec 2017