EUROSAIL 2006-2 PARENT LIMITED

Company number 05746536

Registered office address
Wilmington Trust Sp Services (london) Limited, Third Floor, 1 King's Arms Yard, London, EC2R 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 March 2021
due by 28 April 2021

Last statement dated 17 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MISSYDEW LIMITED 17 Mar 2006 - 12 Jun 2006