STUDIO SUPPLEMENTS LTD

Company number 05745388

Registered office address
Unit 4 Moreland Street, Hartlepool, TS24 7NL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2020
due by 15 October 2020

Last statement dated 1 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
ELDER PROPERTIES LTD 01 Aug 2007 - 01 Oct 2014
STUDIO PRODUCT LIMITED 16 Mar 2006 - 01 Aug 2007