BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DOROTHY CHITTY

Company number 05743804

Registered office address
Hendom Farm, Huntsham, Tiverton, Devon, EX16 7NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
15 March 2006

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2018
due by 29 March 2018

Last statement dated 15 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FOREVER CHANGING 15 Mar 2006 - 31 Mar 2010