BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BIGMORE ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 05742135

Registered office address
St Georges House, 25 Bridge Street, Walton On Thames, Surrey, KT12 1AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2018
due by 28 February 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2018
due by 28 March 2018

Last statement dated 14 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BIGMORE 123 LIMITED 14 Mar 2006 - 28 Apr 2006