THRAPSTON TRIANGLE LTD

Company number 05740944

Registered office address
1 Princes Street, London, EC2R 8PB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
FRONTIER ESTATES (THRAPSTON) LTD 13 Mar 2006 - 30 Apr 2008