BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

COLT MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 05739732

Registered office address
Colt House, 20 Great Eastern Street, London, England, EC2A 3EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2019
due by 18 April 2019

Last statement dated 4 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FASTWEIGHT LIMITED 13 Mar 2006 - 21 Mar 2006