GROUP FIRST GLOBAL LIMITED

Company number 05739246

Registered office address
Group First House, Mead Way, Padiham, Lancs, BB12 7NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2020
due by 29 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2021
due by 6 April 2021

Last statement dated 23 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GROUP 1ST LIMITED 22 Aug 2011 - 25 Mar 2014
READ CAPITAL LIMITED 10 Mar 2006 - 22 Aug 2011