BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DJK SERVICES (SUSSEX) LIMITED

Company number 05737149

Registered office address
Europa House, Goldstone Villas, Hove, East Sussex, BN3 3RQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2019
due by 23 March 2019

Last statement dated 9 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
DJK PROPERTIES LIMITED 09 Mar 2006 - 25 Oct 2011