BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ALLIANCE BUILDING PLASTICS LIMITED

Company number 05736223

Registered office address
Towngate House, 2-8 Parkstone Road, Poole, Dorset, BH15 2PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2018
due by 31 May 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2018
due by 23 March 2018

Last statement dated 9 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46130 - Agents involved in the sale of timber and building materials
Previous company names
Name Period
LAMPFLOOR LIMITED 09 Mar 2006 - 16 May 2006