BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SOUTHERN BEAR TRADING LIMITED

Company number 05730081

Registered office address
5 Furlong Parade, Burslem, Stoke-On-Trent, Staffordshire, ST6 3AX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 March 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHERN BEAR LIMITED 07 Apr 2006 - 01 Jun 2006
BEALAW (808) LIMITED 06 Mar 2006 - 07 Apr 2006