CLARENDON HOMES (HEREFORD) LTD

Company number 05729487

Registered office address
Astor House, 2 Alexandra Road Mutley Plain, Plymouth, Devon, PL4 7JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 20 July 2020
due by 20 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 20 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2020
due by 17 March 2020

Last statement dated 3 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PEAK DEVELOPMENTS (HEREFORD) LTD 03 Mar 2006 - 27 Mar 2006