BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DEA AVIATION LIMITED

Company number 05728943

Registered office address
Hangar 3 Retford (Gamston) Airport, Retford, Nottinghamshire, England, DN22 0QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2019
due by 17 March 2019

Last statement dated 3 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 51102 - Non-scheduled passenger air transport
Previous company names
Name Period
DIAMOND EXECUTIVE AVIATION LIMITED 03 Mar 2006 - 22 Dec 2017