BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE CONSULTANCY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05727866

Registered office address
PO Box Q, Heskin Hall Farm, Wood Lane, Heskin, Lancashire, PR7 5PA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 2 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
THE CONSULTANCY GROUP (MIDLANDS) LIMITED 02 Mar 2006 - 27 Mar 2009