WITTINGTON INVESTMENTS (BESTPORT) LIMITED

Company number 05724605

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 September 2019
due by 15 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 15 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2021
due by 14 March 2021

Last statement dated 28 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2597) LIMITED 28 Feb 2006 - 13 Apr 2006