HIBU HOLDINGS 3 LIMITED

Company number 05724156

Registered office address
3 Forbury Place, Forbury Road, Reading, Berkshire, England, RG1 3YL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 November 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
YH3 LIMITED 25 Apr 2006 - 13 Dec 2012
PRECIS (2600) LIMITED 28 Feb 2006 - 25 Apr 2006