WOODLANDS INSERTS LIMITED

Company number 05723245

Registered office address
Media Centre, 201 Wood Lane, London, W12 7TQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
POCKET FILMS LIMITED 26 Apr 2006 - 12 Jun 2008
POCKET FILMS CONCEPTS LIMITED 27 Feb 2006 - 26 Apr 2006