BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

B D UPTON BUILDERS LIMITED

Company number 05722178

Registered office address
9/10 The Crescent, Wisbech, Cambs, PE13 1EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2018
due by 28 February 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2019
due by 26 March 2019

Last statement dated 12 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
HAYNFORD DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 27 Feb 2006 - 14 Feb 2012