EXPRESS CARE LIMITED

Company number 05722121

Registered office address
2 Merchants Drive, Parkhouse, Carlisle, England, CA3 0JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 October 2020
due by 27 November 2020

Last statement dated 16 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
ALM PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED 27 Feb 2006 - 21 Jun 2006