OMER TELECOM LIMITED

Company number 05721373

Registered office address
Suite 1, 3rd Floor 11-12 St. James's Square, London, England, SW1Y 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2006

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2021
due by 4 April 2021

Last statement dated 21 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (4005) LIMITED 24 Feb 2006 - 02 Mar 2006