COLES FUNERAL DIRECTORS LTD

Company number 05718414

Registered office address
792 Newport Road, Rumney, Cardiff, South Glam, CF3 4FH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2020
due by 7 March 2020

Last statement dated 22 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96030 - Funeral and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RUMNEY FUNERAL SERVICES LIMITED 22 Feb 2006 - 28 Sep 2016