GLOBAL HEALTH PARTNER UK LTD

Company number 05717907

Registered office address
3 Hardman Street, Manchester, M3 3HF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 July 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBAL HEALTH PARTNER LIMITED 01 Mar 2006 - 27 Jun 2006
GLOBAL HEALTH PARTNERS LIMITED 22 Feb 2006 - 01 Mar 2006